Skład

Dyrygent

Tomasz Kozubowicz

Tomasz Kozubowicz
(1994)

Flet


  • Paulina Kałużna
    (2009)
  • Weronika DomańskaWeronika Domańska
    (2013)
  • Joanna OcińskaJoanna Ocińska
    (2014)

Klarnet


  • Przemysław KozubowiczPrzemysław Kozubowicz
    (2006)
  • Beata BelicaBeata Belica
    (2009)
  • Karolina TrzmielKarolina Trzmiel
    (2013)
  • Agnieszka LisAgnieszka Lis
    (2013)
  • Zuzanna KusakZuzanna Kusak
    (2015)
  • Marta RaszewskaMarta Raszewska
    (2015)
  • Eliza MularczykEliza Mularczyk
    ()
  • Zuzanna KowalczykZuzanna Kowalczyk
    ()

 


Saksofon sopranowy/ tamburmajor


  • Klaudia DomańskaKlaudia Domańska
    (2011)

Saksofon altowy


  • Karolina Kozieł
    (2008)
  • Karolina KałużnaKarolina Kałużna
    (2009)
  • Paulina Zalewska
    (2011)
  • Zuzanna PapugaZuzanna Papuga
    (2013)

Saksofon tenorowy


  • Michał BrzozowskiMichał Brzozowski
    (1992)
  • Marcin Pawlikowski
    (2013)

Saksofon barytonowy


  • Remigiusz NiewiadomskiRemigiusz Niewiadomski
    (2006)

Horn


  • Oskar PapugaOskar Papuga
    (2016)
  • Kacper MielczarekKacper Mielczarek
    (2016)
  • Martyna WoźniakMartyna Woźniak 
    (2018)
  • Martyna MatyśniakMartyna Matyśniak
    (2018)
  • Jacek BorawskiJacek Borawski
    (2011)

Tenorhorn


  • Krzysztof GosławskiKrzysztof Gosławski
    (1994)
  • Dariusz DomańskiDariusz Domański
    (1992)
  • Damian DudkiewiczDamian Dudkiewicz
    (2008)
  • Michał JaworekMichał Jaworek
    (2002)
  • Mariusz Domański
    (2004)
  • Emil KochelskiEmil Kochelski
    (2014)
  • Natalia PapugaNatalia Papuga
    (2011)

Trąbka


  • Łukasz GosławskiŁukasz Gosławski – Prezes orkiestry 
    (1994)
  • Szymon Kucharski
    (2009)
  • Gracjan ZajdaGracjan Zajda
    (2011)
  • Sebastian KochelskiSebastian Kochelski
    (2011)
  • Grzegorz KucharskiGrzegorz Kucharski
    (2011)
  • Aleksandra Bernat
    (2011)
  • Weronika KucharskaWeronika Kucharska
    ()
  • Zofia SztukZofia Sztuk
    (2017)

Puzon


  • Szymon Kozieł
    (2010)
  • Mikołaj BrzozowskiMikołaj Brzozowski
    (2016)
  • Marta SkorupaMarta Skorupa
    (2016)

Bas 1


  • Jakub Sowała
    (2010)
  • Zbigniew RezlerZbigniew Rrezler
    (1982)
  • Emil RyłkaEmil Ryłka
    (2015)
  • Joanna LebiodaJoanna Lebioda
    (2016)
  • Grzegorz PapugaGrzegorz Papuga
    (1994)
  • Wiktor Sztuk
    (2018)

Instrumenty perkusyjne


  • Adam PęciakAdam Pęciak
    (2005)
  • Dawid GrzybekDawid Grzybek
    (2011)
  • Patryk GasińskiPatryk Gasiński
    (2017)
  • Mateusz FrydrychowskiMateusz Frydrychowski
    (2018)

 

BYLI ORKIESTRANCI:

OLGA PACIEPNA

STANISŁAW RÓŻYCKI

WIOLETTA MURAS

AGNIESZKA JĘDRASZEK

SYLWIA KULIŃSKA

TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI

MARTA RÓŻYCKA

TOMASZ RÓŻYCKI

AGATA DYŁA

ANDŻELIKA JĘDRASZEK

MACIEJ PAJĄK

KAROL WLAŹLIK

KINGA KUNIEWSKA

AMANDA MACIASZCZYK

BEATA KURCZEWSKA

JANUSZ RÓŻYCKI

PATRYCJA GRALIŃSKA

MARZENA MATYŚNIAK

IWONA RYŁKA

ANNA RÓŻYCKA

KONRAD KURCZEWSKI

MARCIN KANTAREK

BARBARA BUJNOWICZ

RADOSŁAW PĘCIAK

MATEUSZ PIETKIEWICZ

KRZYSZTOF ANGLART

PAWEŁ MARCINIAK

IWONA LANGKAMER

MIROSŁAW JURCZYK

MARTYNA BIL

MARCEL CIURA

KATARZYNA ŁANIEWSKA

AMADEUSZ DUDKIEWICZ

JACEK WŁODARCZYK

MICHAŁ KIERUZEL

KAROLINA MAŁECKA

GRZEGORZ RÓŻYCKI

TOMASZ RÓŻYCKI

JANUSZ ZARZECZNY

EWELINA LEWAŃSKA

KAMILA URBAŃSKA

KALINA MACIASZCZYK

MARTA RZEPKOWSKA

KONRAD KLIMAS

DARIA KAŁUŻNA

EWELINA TRZMIEL

MONIKA KUCHARSKA

KAROLINA WIECZOREK

JAN KOWALSKI

DAMIAN KRATA

ROMAN RYŁKA

ALEKSANDRA MOTYLSKA

MARTYNA MATYŚNIAK

 

CZŁONKOWIE WSPIERAJĄCY:

MARIUSZ PIETKIEWICZ

MICHAŁ GRZYBEK

MATEUSZ MUSZYŃSKI

MONIKA KUCHARSKA

KONRAD KLIMAS

 

NIEBIAŃSKA ORKIESTRA

JAN WŁODARCZYK

JAN RÓŻYCKI