Skład

Dyrygent

  • Tomasz
    Kozubowicz
    (1994)

Flet

  •  
    Paulina

    Kałużna
    (2009)

  • Weronika
    Domańska
    (2013)

  • Joanna

    Ocińska
    (2014)

  • Zuzanna Matyśniak

    (2015)

Klarnet


  • Przemysław

    Kozubowicz
    (2006)

  • Beata

    Belica
    (2009)
  • Monika Kucharska
    Monika

    Kucharska
    (2009)

  • Karolina

    Trzmiel
    (2013)

  • Agnieszka

    Lis
    (2013)

  • Zuzanna
    Kusak
    (2015)

  • Marta

    Raszewska
    (2015)

 

Saksofon sopranowy/ tamburmajor


  • Klaudia

    Domańska
    (2011)

Saksofon altowy


  • Karolina

    Kozieł
    (2008)
  • Karolina
    Kałużna
    (2009)

  • Paulina

    Zalewska
    (2011)

  • Zuzanna

    Papuga
    (2013)

  • Aleksandra

    Motylska
    (2016)

Saksofon tenorowy

  • Michał Brzozowski
    Michał

    Brzozowski
    (1992)
  • Marcin Pawlikowski
    Marcin

    Pawlikowski
    (2013)

Saksofon barytonowy


  • Remigiusz

    Niewiadomski
    (2006)

Althorn


  • Oskar

    Papuga
    (2016)

  • Weronika
    Kucharska

    (2016)

  • Kacper
    Mielczarek

    (2016)

Waltornia 


  • Jacek

    Borawski
    (2011)

Tenorhorn


  • Krzysztof

    Gosławski
    (1994)
  • Dariusz Domański
    Dariusz

    Domański
    (1992)
  • Damian Dudkiewicz
    Damian

    Dudkiewicz
    (2008)

  • Michał

    Jaworek
    (2002)
  • Mariusz Domański
    Mariusz

    Domański
    (2004)

  • Emil

    Kochelski
    (2014)

  • Natalia

    Papuga
    (2011)

Trąbka


  • Łukasz 

    Gosławski – Prezes orkiestry 
    (1994)
  • Dawid Dudkiewicz
    Dawid

    Dudkiewicz
    (2007)

  • Szymon

    Kucharski
    (2009)
  • Gracjan Zajda
    Gracjan

    Zajda
    (2011)
  • Sebastian Kochelski
    Sebastian

    Kochelski
    (2011)

  • Sebastian

    Belica
    (2011)

  • Grzegorz

    Kucharski
    (2011)

  • Aleksandra

    Bernat
    (2011)

Puzon


  • Szymon

    Kozieł
    (2010)

  • Mikołaj Brzozowski (2016)

  • Marta Skorupa (2016)

Bas 1


  • Jakub

    Sowała
    (2010)

  • Zbigniew

    Rrezler
    (1982)

  • Emil

    Ryłka
    (2015)

  • Joanna Lebioda (2016)

Bas 2

  • Grzegorz Papuga

Grzegorz
Papuga
(1994)

  • Szymon Przybył
    Szymon

    Przybył
    (2011)

Instrumenty perkusyjne


  • Adam

    Pęciak
    (2005)

  • Dawid

    Grzybek
    (2011)
  • Piotr Sopala
    Piotr

    Sopala
    (2013)

  • Patryk Gasiński (2017)

 

BYLI ORKIESTRANCI:

OLGA PACIEPNA

STANISŁAW RÓŻYCKI

WIOLETTA MURAS

AGNIESZKA JĘDRASZEK

SYLWIA KULIŃSKA

TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI

MARTA RÓŻYCKA

TOMASZ RÓŻYCKI

AGATA DYŁA

ANDŻELIKA JĘDRASZEK

MACIEJ PAJĄK

KAROL WLAŹLIK

KINGA KUNIEWSKA

AMANDA MACIASZCZYK

BEATA KURCZEWSKA

JANUSZ RÓŻYCKI

PATRYCJA GRALIŃSKA

MARZENA MATYŚNIAK

IWONA RYŁKA

ANNA RÓŻYCKA

KONRAD KURCZEWSKI

MARCIN KANTAREK

BARBARA BUJNOWICZ

RADOSŁAW PĘCIAK

MATEUSZ PIETKIEWICZ

KRZYSZTOF ANGLART

PAWEŁ MARCINIAK

IWONA LANGKAMER

MIROSŁAW JURCZYK

MARTYNA BIL

MARCEL CIURA

KATARZYNA ŁANIEWSKA

AMADEUSZ DUDKIEWICZ

JACEK WŁODARCZYK

MICHAŁ KIERUZEL

KAROLINA MAŁECKA

GRZEGORZ RÓŻYCKI

TOMASZ RÓŻYCKI

JANUSZ ZARZECZNY

EWELINA LEWAŃSKA

KAMILA URBAŃSKA

KALINA MACIASZCZYK

MARTA RZEPKOWSKA

KONRAD KLIMAS

DARIA KAŁUŻNA

EWELINA TRZMIEL

MONIKA KUCHARSKA

KAROLINA WIECZOREK

JAN KOWALSKI

DAMIAN KRATA

ROMAN RYŁKA

 

CZŁONKOWIE WSPIERAJĄCY:

MARIUSZ PIETKIEWICZ

MICHAŁ GRZYBEK

MATEUSZ MUSZYŃSKI

 

NIEBIAŃSKA ORKIESTRA

JAN WŁODARCZYK

JAN RÓŻYCKI